Division 2 – 2019/20 Season

Week one 24th/26th Sept
Willows B 2 v 2 Glenalbyn
Roadstone C 2 v 2 Darcy McGees F
Darcy Mc Gees D 3 v 1 Darcy McGees E
Crucible Sports Bar 1 v 3 Roadstone D

Week two 01st/03rd Oct
Darcy McGees F 1 v 3 Willows B
Darcy McGees E 1 v 3 Roadstone C
Roadstone D 3 v 1 Darcy Mc Gees D
Glenalbyn 4 v 0 Crucible Sports Bar

Week three 08th/10th Oct
Willows B 4 v 0 Darcy McGees E
Roadstone C 2 v 2 Roadstone D
Darcy Mc Gees D 2 v 2 Crucible Sports Bar
Darcy McGees F 0 v 4 Glenalbyn

Week four 15th/17th Oct
Roadstone D 3 v 1 Willows B
Crucible Sports Bar 3 v 1 Roadstone C
Glenalbyn 3 v 1 Darcy Mc Gees D
Darcy Mc Gees E 3 v 1 Darcy McGees F

Week five 22nd/24th Oct
Willows B 3 v 1 Crucible Sports Bar
*Roadstone C 2 v 1 Darcy McGees D*
Darcy Mc Gees F 1 v 3 Roadstone D
Darcy Mc Gees E 2 v 2 Glenalbyn

Week six 29th/31st Sept
Darcy Mc Gees D 0 v 4 Willows B
Glenalbyn 2 v 2 Roadstone C
Crucible Sports Bar 3 v 1 Darcy Mc Gees F
Roadstone D 3 v 1 Darcy Mc Gees E

Week seven 05th/07th Nov
Willows B 3 v 1 Roadstone C
Darcy McGees F 1 v 3 Darcy McGees D
Darcy Mc Gees E 1 v 3 Crucible Sports Bar
Roadstone D 3 v 1 Glenalbyn

Week eight 12th/14th Nov
Glenalbyn 2 v 2 Willows B
Darcy McGees F 1 v 3 Roadstone C
Darcy Mc Gees E 2 v 2 Darcy McGees D
Roadstone D 3 v 1 Crucible Sports Bar

Week nine 19th/21st Nov
Willows B 4 v 0 Darcy McGees F
Roadstone C 3 v 1 Darcy McGees E
Darcy Mc Gees D 3 v 1 Roadstone D
Crucible Sports Bar 1 v 3 Glenalbyn

Week ten 26th/28th Nov
Darcy McGees E 1 v 3 Willows B
Roadstone D 3 v 1 Roadstone C
Crucible Sports Bar 3 v 1 Darcy Mc Gees D
Glenalbyn 1 v 3 Darcy McGees F

Week eleven 03rd/05th Dec
Willows B 2 v 2 Roadstone D
Roadstone C 3 v 1 Crucible Sports Bar
Darcy Mc Gees D 3 v 1 Glenalbyn
Darcy McGees F 2 v 2 Darcy Mc Gees E

Week twelve 10th/12th Dec
Crucible Sports Bar 2 v 2 Willows B
Darcy McGees D 2 v 2 Roadstone C
Roadstone D 1 v 3 Darcy Mc Gees F
Glenalbyn 0 v 4 Darcy Mc Gees E

Week thirteen 17th/19th Dec
Willows B 3 v 1 Darcy Mc Gees D
Roadstone C 3 v 1 Glenalbyn
Darcy Mc Gees F 0 v 4 Crucible Sports Bar
Darcy Mc Gees E 1 v 3 Roadstone D

Week fourteen 07th/09th Jan
Roadstone C 0 v 4 Willows B
Darcy McGees D 2 v 2 Darcy McGees F
Crucible Sports Bar 2 v 2 Darcy Mc Gees E
Glenalbyn 1 v 3 Roadstone D

Week fifteen 14th/16th Jan
Willows B 1 v 3 Glenalbyn
Roadstone C 4 v 0 Darcy McGees F
Darcy Mc Gees D 0 v 4 Darcy McGees E
Crucible Sports Bar 1 v 3 Roadstone D

Week sixteen 28th/30th Jan
Darcy McGees F - v - Willows B
Darcy McGees E - v - Roadstone C
Roadstone D - v - Darcy Mc Gees D
Glenalbyn - v - Crucible Sports Bar

Week seventeen 04th/06th Feb
Willows B - v - Darcy McGees E
Roadstone C - v - Roadstone D
Darcy Mc Gees D - v - Crucible Sports Bar
Darcy McGees F - v - Glenalbyn

Week eighteen 11th/13th Feb
Roadstone D - v - Willows B
Crucible Sports Bar - v - Roadstone C
Glenalbyn - v - Darcy Mc Gees D
Darcy Mc Gees E - v - Darcy McGees F

Week nineteen 18th/20th Feb
Willows B - v - Crucible Sports Bar
Roadstone C - v - Darcy McGees D
Darcy Mc Gees F - v - Roadstone D
Darcy Mc Gees E - v - Glenalbyn

Week twenty 25th/27th Feb
Darcy Mc Gees D - v - Willows B
Glenalbyn - v - Roadstone C
Crucible Sports Bar - v - Darcy Mc Gees F
Roadstone D - v - Darcy Mc Gees E

Week twenty one 03rd/05th Mar
Willows B - v - Roadstone C
Darcy McGees F - v - Darcy McGees D
Darcy Mc Gees E - v - Crucible Sports Bar
Roadstone D - v - Glenalbyn

Week twenty two 10th/12th Mar
Glenalbyn - v - Willows B
Darcy McGees F - v - Roadstone C
Darcy Mc Gees E - v - Darcy McGees D
Roadstone D - v - Crucible Sports Bar

Week twenty three 17th/19th Mar
Willows B - v - Darcy McGees F
Roadstone C - v - Darcy McGees E
Darcy Mc Gees D - v - Roadstone D
Crucible Sports Bar - v - Glenalbyn

Week twenty four 24th/26th Mar
Darcy McGees E - v - Willows B
Roadstone D - v - Roadstone C
Crucible Sports Bar - v - Darcy Mc Gees D
Glenalbyn - v - Darcy McGees F

Week twenty five 31st Mar/02nd Apr
Willows B - v - Roadstone D
Roadstone C - v - Crucible Sports Bar
Darcy Mc Gees D - v - Glenalbyn
Darcy McGees F - v - Darcy Mc Gees E

Week twenty six 07th/09th Apr
Crucible Sports Bar - v - Willows B
Darcy McGees D - v - Roadstone C
Roadstone D - v - Darcy Mc Gees F
Glenalbyn - v - Darcy Mc Gees E

Week twenty seven 14th/16th Apr
Willows B - v - Darcy Mc Gees D
Roadstone C - v - Glenalbyn
Darcy Mc Gees F - v - Crucible Sports Bar
Darcy Mc Gees E - v - Roadstone D

Week twenty eight 21st/23rd Apr
Roadstone C - v - Willows B
Darcy McGees D - v - Darcy McGees F
Crucible Sports Bar - v - Darcy Mc Gees E
Glenalbyn - v - Roadstone D

Division 2 – 2019/20 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Willows B15924411941
2Roadstone D151122392139
3Glenalbyn15564303030
3Roadstone C14644302630
5Crucible Sports Bar15573283228
6Darcy McGees E15384263426
7Darcy McGees D14464243224
8Darcy McGees F152103184218