Division 1 – 2018/19 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Darcy McGees A2411310613561
1Darcy McGees B241347613561
3Willows A2410311593759
4Pioneers241077573957
4Roadstone A241167573957
6Darcy McGees C24996484848
7Roadstone B244911455145
8Joeys243156276927
9Terry Rogers243183177917

Division 2 – 2018/19 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Classic281828803280
2Darcy McGees D281396634763
3Roadstone C2813510625062
4Glenalbyn289613615161
5Willows B288614605260
6Roadstone D289811575557
7Darcy McGees E283178387438
8Darcy McGees F281216278527

View last seasons results

Looking  for results of previous matches?

The Dublin Snooker League is always for looking for new players and teams and if you are interested in playing snooker on a more competitive level you can contact us for more details.