Division 1 – 2019/20 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Darcy McGees A17944412741
2Willows A16934392539
3Pioneers155010382238
4Darcy McGees B15843362436
5Darcy McGees C17665353335
6Roadstone A18693333933
7Transport Club14293183818
8Roadstone B161114164816

Division 2 – 2019/20 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Willows B181044462646
2Roadstone D181233452745
3Roadstone C17854373137
4Glenalbyn17666353335
5Darcy McGees E18585343834
6Crucible Sports Bar185103304230
6Darcy McGees D16565303430
8Darcy McGees F182115234923

View last seasons results

Looking  for results of previous matches?

The Dublin Snooker League is always for looking for new players and teams and if you are interested in playing snooker on a more competitive level you can contact us for more details.