Division 1 – 2019/20 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Darcy McGees A221255543454
2Pioneers197012492749
3Darcy McGees B19955443244
4Darcy McGees C21786434143
4Willows A20965433743
6Roadstone A21894414341
7Roadstone B202123235723
7Transport Club182115234923

Division 2 – 2019/20 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Willows B221345573157
2Roadstone D201334512951
3Roadstone C21858453945
4Glenalbyn20777413941
5Darcy McGees E21597394539
6Crucible Sports Bar216114374737
7Darcy McGees D19676364036
8Darcy McGees F222155266226

View last seasons results

Looking  for results of previous matches?

The Dublin Snooker League is always for looking for new players and teams and if you are interested in playing snooker on a more competitive level you can contact us for more details.