Division 1 – 2018/19 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Darcy McGees B10424221822
2Terry Rogers9423211521
3Roadstone A9315201620
4Darcy McGees A8323181418
4Darcy McGees C10442182218
6Pioneers9243162016
6Roadstone B10046162416
8Joeys8125151715
9Willows A7223141414

Division 2 – 2018/19 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Classic970228828
2Glenalbyn11425261826
3Roadstone C9513231323
3Willows B11335232123
5Darcy McGees D11543222222
6Roadstone D10334192119
7Darcy McGees F11083123212
8Darcy McGees E10172112911

View last seasons results

Looking  for results of previous matches?

The Dublin Snooker League is always for looking for new players and teams and if you are interested in playing snooker on a more competitive level you can contact us for more details.