Division 1 – 2018/19 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Roadstone A7313161216
2Terry Rogers6312141014
3Darcy McGees C7331131513
3Pioneers6222131113
5Darcy McGees A6222121212
6Darcy McGees B6123111311
7Joeys5113101010
7Willows A5221101010
9Roadstone B60339159

Division 2 – 2018/19 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Classic650120420
2Glenalbyn7313181018
3Darcy McGees D7322141414
3Willows B7232141414
5Roadstone C530213713
5Roadstone D7223131513
7Darcy McGees F60516186
8Darcy McGees E61505195

View last seasons results

Looking  for results of previous matches?

The Dublin Snooker League is always for looking for new players and teams and if you are interested in playing snooker on a more competitive level you can contact us for more details.