League Fixtures and Table – 2022

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Roadstone A11605321232
2Willows A11713281628
3Terry Rogers11416261826
3Willows B11632261826
5Roadstone C11632242024
6Roadstone B11434222222
7Darcy McGees A10235192119
7Darcy McGees B11146192519
7Pioneers A9324191719
10Crucible Sports Bar10262152515
11Pioneers B11074143014
12Darcy McGees D11083123212

View last seasons results

Looking  for results of previous matches?

The Dublin Snooker League is always for looking for new players and teams and if you are interested in playing snooker on a more competitive level you can contact us for more details.