Division 1 – 2018/19 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Darcy McGees B17926442444
2Darcy McGees A16826422242
3Roadstone A16745372737
4Willows A15537332733
5Darcy McGees C16763313331
5Pioneers15564312931
7Roadstone B17287294129
8Joeys12255202820
9Terry Rogers183123175517

Division 2 – 2018/19 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Classic171016482048
2Roadstone C19937443244
3Glenalbyn196310433343
4Willows B19649423442
5Darcy McGees D18964393339
6Roadstone D19658383838
7Darcy McGees E181125225022
8Darcy McGees F191144205620

View last seasons results

Looking  for results of previous matches?

The Dublin Snooker League is always for looking for new players and teams and if you are interested in playing snooker on a more competitive level you can contact us for more details.