Division 1 – 2018/19 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Darcy McGees A17926462246
1Darcy McGees B19937463046
3Roadstone A18945452745
4Willows A18639403240
5Pioneers18666393339
6Darcy McGees C19775364036
7Roadstone B18288314131
8Joeys14365243224
9Terry Rogers213153176717

Division 2 – 2018/19 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Classic221417622662
2Darcy McGees D221264523652
3Roadstone C221039513751
4Willows B236512494349
5Roadstone D237610474547
6Glenalbyn226511464246
7Darcy McGees E232147316131
8Darcy McGees F231184227022

View last seasons results

Looking  for results of previous matches?

The Dublin Snooker League is always for looking for new players and teams and if you are interested in playing snooker on a more competitive level you can contact us for more details.