Division 1 – 2019/20 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Pioneers11308281628
1Willows A11713281628
3Darcy McGees A11632261826
3Darcy McGees B10622261426
5Roadstone A12552252325
6Darcy McGees C12444242424
7Transport Club10181112911
8Roadstone B110928368

Division 2 – 2019/20 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Willows B12714331533
2Roadstone D12822301830
3Roadstone C11434232123
4Crucible Sports Bar11452212321
4Darcy McGees D11443212321
4Glenalbyn11344212321
7Darcy McGees E12273192919
8Darcy McGees F12282163216

View last seasons results

Looking  for results of previous matches?

The Dublin Snooker League is always for looking for new players and teams and if you are interested in playing snooker on a more competitive level you can contact us for more details.