Division 1 – 2018/19 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Darcy McGees B13526292329
1Terry Rogers12624291929
3Roadstone A12435262226
4Darcy McGees A11326242024
5Willows A10325211921
6Darcy McGees C11443202420
7Roadstone B12057192919
8Joeys10145162416
8Pioneers9243162016

Division 2 – 2018/19 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Classic12903371137
2Glenalbyn15438332733
3Roadstone C11614281628
3Willows B12534282028
5Darcy McGees D13653262626
6Roadstone D12444232525
7Darcy McGees F151104174317
8Darcy McGees E141103164016

View last seasons results

Looking  for results of previous matches?

The Dublin Snooker League is always for looking for new players and teams and if you are interested in playing snooker on a more competitive level you can contact us for more details.