Division 1 – 2019/20 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Darcy McGees B3300939
1Roadstone A3210939
3Darcy McGees C3111666
3Pioneers3003666
3Transport Club3120666
6Willows A2101535
7Darcy McGees A2011262
8Roadstone B30301111

Division 2 – 2019/20 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Willows B3201939
2Roadstone D3201848
3Roadstone C3102757
4Darcy McGees D3111666
4Glenalbyn2101626
6Crucible Sports Bar2011353
6Darcy McGees F3021393
8Darcy McGees E30302102

View last seasons results

Looking  for results of previous matches?

The Dublin Snooker League is always for looking for new players and teams and if you are interested in playing snooker on a more competitive level you can contact us for more details.