Division 1 Table – 2023/24 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Roadstone A15834362436
2Roadstone D13526312131
3Roadstone E14554302630
4Willows B11524261826
5Pioneers Blue15375253525
6Willows A12444242424
7Pioneers White14293164016

Division 2 Table – 2023/24 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Roadstone C14923401640
2Classic14536302630
3Roadstone B14752292729
4Pioneers Black13436282428
5Pioneers Pink15456273327
6Glenalbyn Red14473253125
7Glenalbyn Blue142102173917

  

DBSL Handicap Event Entry Form
 
 
Fixture postponed form
 

 

View last seasons results – WIP

Looking  for results of previous matches?

The Dublin Snooker League is always for looking for new players and teams and if you are interested in playing snooker on a more competitive level you can contact us for more details.