League Fixtures and Table – 2021/22 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Roadstone A641117717
2Willows A6312141014
2Willows B6321141014
4Darcy McGees B6213131113
4Pioneers B530213713
6Crucible Sports Bar6330121212
6Pioneers A6222121212
6Roadstone C6213121212
9Darcy McGees A5122101010
10Darcy McGees D60427177
11Roadstone B50326146
12Darcy McGees C30302102

View last seasons results

Looking  for results of previous matches?

The Dublin Snooker League is always for looking for new players and teams and if you are interested in playing snooker on a more competitive level you can contact us for more details.