League Table and Fixtures – 2022/23a Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Roadstone D10514281228
2Willows B10622271327
3Roadstone A10523241624
4Pioneers Blue10532231723
4Pioneers White10532231723
6Roadstone C10208221822
6Roadstone E10334221822
6Willows A10424221822
9Glenalbyn B10451311921
10Pool Knight Shack10217211921
11NS Academy10226202020
12Roadstone B10226182218
13Glenalbyn A10154152515
14Pioneers Black10145142614
15Willows C 10163112911
16Pioneers Pink100739319

DBSL Handicap Event Entry Form

Fixture postponed form
 

 

View last seasons results

Looking  for results of previous matches?

The Dublin Snooker League is always for looking for new players and teams and if you are interested in playing snooker on a more competitive level you can contact us for more details.