Division 1 Table – 2023/24 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Roadstone A16934392539
2Roadstone D15528352535
3Roadstone E16556343034
4Pioneers Blue17377293929
5Willows B12525282028
6Willows A14455272927
7Pioneers White14293164016

Division 2 Table – 2023/24 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Roadstone C161024461846
2Classic15537322832
3Pioneers Black15447312931
3Roadstone B16763313331
5Glenalbyn Red16574303430
6Pioneers Pink16457293529
7Glenalbyn Blue162104214321

  

DBSL Handicap Event Entry Form
 
 
Fixture postponed form
 

 

View last seasons results – WIP

Looking  for results of previous matches?

The Dublin Snooker League is always for looking for new players and teams and if you are interested in playing snooker on a more competitive level you can contact us for more details.