League Table and Fixtures – 2022/23a Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Willows B151032402040
2Roadstone A15825382238
2Roadstone E15834382238
4Roadstone C15519362436
5Roadstone D15654352535
5Willows A15627352535
7Pioneers White15852332733
8Glenalbyn B15555322832
8NS Academy15438322832
10Pioneers Blue15654312931
11Pool Knight Shack15348293129
12Roadstone B14338263026
13Glenalbyn A15375253525
14Pioneers Black15186194119
15Willows C 141103154115
16Pioneers Pink150123114911

DBSL Handicap Event Entry Form

Fixture postponed form
 

 

View last seasons results

Looking  for results of previous matches?

The Dublin Snooker League is always for looking for new players and teams and if you are interested in playing snooker on a more competitive level you can contact us for more details.