League Fixtures and Table – 2021/22 Season

Week one 26th/28th Oct
Pioneers A 1 v 3 Pioneers B
Roadstone A 3 v 1 Willows B
Roadstone B 2 v 2 Darcy McGees D
Darcy McGees A 2 v 2 Darcy McGees B
Darcy McGees C 1 v 3 Crucible
Willows A 2 v 2 Roadstone C

Week two 02nd/04th Nov
Willows B 1 v 3 Pioneers A
Darcy McGees D 0 v 4 Roadstone A
Darcy McGees B 3 v 1 Roadstone B
Crucible 3 v 1 Darcy McGees A
Roadstone C 3 v 1 Darcy McGees C
Pioneers B 2 v 2 Willows A

Week three 09th/11th Nov
Pioneers A 2 v 2 Darcy McGees D
Roadstone A 2 v 2 Darcy McGees B
Roadstone B 0 v 4 Crucible
Darcy McGees A 2 v 2 Roadstone C
Darcy McGees C 0 v 4 Willows A
Willows B 2 v 2 Pioneers B

Week four 16th/18th Nov
Darcy McGees B 2 v 2 Pioneers A
Crucible 1 v 3 Roadstone A
Roadstone C 2 v 2 Roadstone B
Willows A 0 v 4 Darcy McGees A
*Pioneers B 1 v 1 Darcy McGees C*
Darcy McGees D 1 v 3 Willows B

Week five 24th/26th Nov
Pioneers A 3 v 1 Crucible
Roadstone A 4 v 0 Roadstone C
Roadstone B 1 v 3 Willows A
*Darcy McGees A - v - Darcy McGees C*
Willows B 3 v 1 Darcy McGees B
Darcy McGees D 1 v 3 Pioneers B

Week six 30th Nov/02nd Dec
Roadstone C 3 v 1 Pioneers A
Willows A 3 v 1 Roadstone A
*Darcy McGees C - v - Roadstone B*
Pioneers B 3 v 1 Darcy McGees A
Crucible 0 v 4 Willows B
Darcy McGees B 3 v 1 Darcy McGees D

Week seven 07th/09th Dec
*Pioneers A 1 v 1 Willows A*
Roadstone A 4 v 0 Darcy McGees C
*Roadstone B 3 v 0 Darcy McGees A*
Willows B 4 v 0 Roadstone C
Darcy McGees D 0 v 4 Crucible
Darcy McGees B 2 v 2 Pioneers B

Week eight 14th/16th Dec
*Darcy McGees C 0 v 2 Pioneers A*
Darcy McGees A 0 v 4 Roadstone A
Pioneers B 3 v 1 Roadstone B
*Willows A 1 v 1 Willows B*
Roadstone C 2 v 2 Darcy McGees D
Crucible 1 v 3 Darcy McGees B

Week nine 04th/06th Jan
*Pioneers A 1 v 1 Darcy McGees A*
Roadstone A 3 v 1 Roadstone B
*Willows B P v P Darcy McGees C*
*Darcy McGees D P v P Willows A*
Darcy McGees B 2 v 2 Roadstone C
Crucible 1 v 3 Pioneers B

Week ten 11th/13th Jan
Roadstone B 2 v 2 Pioneers A
Pioneers B 2 v 2 Roadstone A
Darcy McGees A P v P Willows B
Darcy McGees C 2 v 2 Darcy McGees D
Willows A P v P Darcy McGees B
Roadstone C P v P Crucible

Week eleven 25th/27th Jan
Pioneers A - v - Roadstone A
Willows B - v - Roadstone B
Darcy McGees D - v - Darcy McGees A
Darcy McGees B - v - Darcy McGees C
Crucible - v - Willows A
Roadstone C - v - Pioneers B

League Fixtures and Table – 2021/22 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Roadstone A10712301030
2Pioneers B9504231323
3Darcy McGees B9315201620
4Crucible Sports Bar9450181818
4Willows B7421181018
6Roadstone C9225162016
7Pioneers A7223141414
7Willows A6312141014
9Darcy McGees D9054112511
10Darcy McGees A6132101410
10Roadstone B8053102210
12Darcy McGees C50414164