League Fixtures and Table – 2021/22 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Roadstone A10712301030
2Pioneers B9504231323
3Darcy McGees B9315201620
4Crucible Sports Bar9450181818
4Willows B7421181018
6Roadstone C9225162016
7Pioneers A7223141414
7Willows A6312141014
9Darcy McGees D9054112511
10Darcy McGees A6132101410
10Roadstone B8053102210
12Darcy McGees C50414164

View last seasons results

Looking  for results of previous matches?

The Dublin Snooker League is always for looking for new players and teams and if you are interested in playing snooker on a more competitive level you can contact us for more details.