Division 1 – 2019/20 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Darcy McGees A15933382238
2Willows A14833342234
3Pioneers13409331933
4Darcy McGees B13733322032
5Roadstone A15663312931
6Darcy McGees C14455272927
7Transport Club13193153715
8Roadstone B130103104210

Division 2 – 2019/20 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Willows B15924411941
2Roadstone D151122392139
3Glenalbyn15564303030
3Roadstone C14644302630
5Crucible Sports Bar15573283228
6Darcy McGees E15384263426
7Darcy McGees D14464243224
8Darcy McGees F152103184218

View last seasons results

Looking  for results of previous matches?

The Dublin Snooker League is always for looking for new players and teams and if you are interested in playing snooker on a more competitive level you can contact us for more details.