League Fixtures and Table – 2021/22 Season

Week one 26th/28th Oct
Pioneers A 1 v 3 Pioneers B
Roadstone A 3 v 1 Willows B
Roadstone B 2 v 2 Darcy McGees D
Darcy McGees A 2 v 2 Darcy McGees B
Darcy McGees C 1 v 3 Crucible
Willows A 2 v 2 Roadstone C

Week two 02nd/04th Nov
Willows B 1 v 3 Pioneers A
Darcy McGees D 0 v 4 Roadstone A
Darcy McGees B 3 v 1 Roadstone B
Crucible 3 v 1 Darcy McGees A
Roadstone C 3 v 1 Darcy McGees C
Pioneers B 2 v 2 Willows A

Week three 09th/11th Nov
Pioneers A 2 v 2 Darcy McGees D
Roadstone A 2 v 2 Darcy McGees B
Roadstone B 0 v 4 Crucible
Darcy McGees A 2 v 2 Roadstone C
Darcy McGees C 0 v 4 Willows A
Willows B 2 v 2 Pioneers B

Week four 16th/18th Nov
Darcy McGees B 2 v 2 Pioneers A
Crucible 1 v 3 Roadstone A
Roadstone C 2 v 2 Roadstone B
Willows A 0 v 4 Darcy McGees A
*Pioneers B 1 v 1 Darcy McGees C*
Darcy McGees D 1 v 3 Willows B

Week five 24th/26th Nov
Pioneers A 3 v 1 Crucible
Roadstone A 4 v 0 Roadstone C
Roadstone B 1 v 3 Willows A
*Darcy McGees A - v - Darcy McGees C*
Willows B 3 v 1 Darcy McGees B
Darcy McGees D 1 v 3 Pioneers B

Week six 30th Nov/02nd Dec
Roadstone C 3 v 1 Pioneers A
Willows A 3 v 1 Roadstone A
*Darcy McGees C - v - Roadstone B*
Pioneers B 3 v 1 Darcy McGees A
Crucible 0 v 4 Willows B
Darcy McGees B 3 v 1 Darcy McGees D

Week seven 07th/09th Dec
Pioneers A - v - Willows A
Roadstone A - v - Darcy McGees C
Roadstone B - v - Darcy McGees A
Willows B - v - Roadstone C
Darcy McGees D - v - Crucible
Darcy McGees B - v - Pioneers B

Week eight 14th/16th Dec
Darcy McGees C - v - Pioneers A
Darcy McGees A - v - Roadstone A
Pioneers B - v - Roadstone B
Willows A - v - Willows B
Roadstone C - v - Darcy McGees D
Crucible - v - Darcy McGees B

Week nine 04th/06th Jan
Pioneers A - v - Darcy McGees A
Roadstone A - v - Roadstone B
Willows B - v - Darcy McGees C
Darcy McGees D - v - Willows A
Darcy McGees B - v - Roadstone C
Crucible - v - Pioneers B

Week ten 11th/13th Jan
Roadstone B - v - Pioneers A
Pioneers B - v - Roadstone A
Darcy McGees A - v - Willows B
Darcy McGees C - v - Darcy McGees D
Willows A - v - Darcy McGees B
Roadstone C - v - Crucible

Week eleven 25th/27th Jan
Pioneers A - v - Roadstone A
Willows B - v - Roadstone B
Darcy McGees D - v - Darcy McGees A
Darcy McGees B - v - Darcy McGees C
Crucible - v - Willows A
Roadstone C - v - Pioneers B

League Fixtures and Table – 2021/22 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Roadstone A641117717
2Willows A6312141014
2Willows B6321141014
4Darcy McGees B6213131113
4Pioneers B530213713
6Crucible Sports Bar6330121212
6Pioneers A6222121212
6Roadstone C6213121212
9Darcy McGees A5122101010
10Darcy McGees D60427177
11Roadstone B50326146
12Darcy McGees C30302102