Division 2 Table – 2023/24 Season

Week 1 – 19th/21st Sept
Pioneers Pink 2 v 2 Pioneers Black
Roadstone B 1 v 3 Classic
Glenalbyn Blue 2 v 2 Glenalbyn Red
Roadstone C - v - Free Week

Week 2 – 26th/28th Sept
Free Week - v - Glenalbyn Blue
Glenalbyn Red 2 v 2 Roadstone C
Pioneers Black 2 v 2 Roadstone B
Classic 2 v 2 Pioneers Pink

Week 3 – 03rd/05th Oct
Glenalbyn Red - v - Free Week
Pioneers Pink 3 v 1 Roadstone B
Classic 2 v 2 Pioneers Black
Roadstone C 4 v 0 Glenalbyn Blue

Week 4 – 10th/12th Oct
Roadstone B 1 v 3 Roadstone C
Glenalbyn Blue 0 v 4 Pioneers Pink
Free Week - v - Classic
Pioneers Black 4 v 0 Glenalbyn Red

Week 5 – 17th/19th Oct
Glenalbyn Blue 4 v 0 Roadstone B
Classic 3 v 1 Glenalbyn Red
Roadstone C 1 v 3 Pioneers Black
Pioneers Pink - v - Free Week

Week 6 – 24th/26th Oct
Roadstone C 2 v 2 Classic
Pioneers Black 3 v 1 Glenalbyn Blue
Glenalbyn Red 1 v 3 Pioneers Pink
Roadstone B - v - Free Week

Week 7 – 31st Oct/02nd Nov
Roadstone B 3 v 1 Glenalbyn Red
Free Week - v - Pioneers Black
Pioneers Pink 0 v 4 Roadstone C
Glenalbyn Blue 2 v 2 Classic

Week 8 – 07th/09th Nov
Pioneers Black 1 v 3 Pioneers Pink
Classic 1 v 3 Roadstone B
Glenalbyn Red 3 v 1 Glenalbyn Blue
Roadstone C - v - Free Week

Week 9 – 14th/26th Nov
Glenalbyn Blue - v - Free Week
Roadstone C 4 v 0 Glenalbyn Red
Roadstone B 3 v 1 Pioneers Black
Pioneers Pink 2 v 2 Classic

Week 10 – 21st/23rd Nov
Free Week - v - Glenalbyn Red
Roadstone B 3 v 1 Pioneers Pink
Pioneers Black 1 v 3 Classic
Glenalbyn Blue 1 v 3 Roadstone C

Week 11 – 28th/30th Nov
Roadstone C 1 v 3 Roadstone B
Pioneers Pink 1 v 3 Glenalbyn Blue
Classic - v - Free Week
Glenalbyn Red 2 v 2 Pioneers Black

Week 12 – 05th/07th Dec
Roadstone B 3 v 1 Glenalbyn Blue
Glenalbyn Red 3 v 1 Classic
Pioneers Black 2 v 2 Roadstone C
Free Week - v - Pioneers Pink

Week 13 – 12th/14th Dec
Classic 1 v 3 Roadstone C
Glenalbyn Blue 1 v 3 Pioneers Black
Pioneers Pink 0 v 4 Glenalbyn Red
Free Week - v - Roadstone B

Week 14 – 09th/11th Jan
Glenalbyn Red 1 v 3 Roadstone B
Pioneers Black - v - Free Week
Roadstone C 4 v 0 Pioneers Pink
Classic 3 v 1 Glenalbyn Blue

Week 15 – 16th/18th Jan
Pioneers Pink 2 v 2 Pioneers Black
Roadstone B 1 v 3 Classic
Glenalbyn Blue 0 v 4 Glenalbyn Red
Free Week - v - Roadstone C

Week 16 – 06th/08th Feb
Free Week - v - Glenalbyn Blue
Glenalbyn Red 1 v 3 Roadstone C
Pioneers Black P v P Roadstone B
Classic 2 v 2 Pioneers Pink

Week 17 – 13th/15th Feb
Glenalbyn Red - v - Free Week
Pioneers Pink 2 v 2 Roadstone B
*Classic - v - Pioneers Black*
Roadstone C 4 v 0 Glenalbyn Blue

Week 18 – 20th/22nd Feb
Roadstone B 0 v 4 Roadstone C
Glenalbyn Blue 2 v 2 Pioneers Pink
Free Week - v - Classic
Pioneers Black 1 v 3 Glenalbyn Red

Week 19 – 27th/29th Feb
Glenalbyn Blue 2 v 2 Roadstone B
Classic 2 v 2 Glenalbyn Red
Roadstone C 2 v 2 Pioneers Black
Pioneers Pink - v - Free Week

Week 20 – 05th/07th Mar
Roadstone C - v - Classic
Pioneers Black - v - Glenalbyn Blue
Glenalbyn Red - v - Pioneers Pink
Roadstone B - v - Free Week

Week 21 – 12th/14th Mar
Roadstone B - v - Glenalbyn Red
Free Week - v - Pioneers Black
Pioneers Pink - v - Roadstone C
Glenalbyn Blue - v - Classic

Division 2 Table – 2023/24 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Roadstone C161024461846
2Classic15537322832
3Pioneers Black15447312931
3Roadstone B16763313331
5Glenalbyn Red16574303430
6Pioneers Pink16457293529
7Glenalbyn Blue162104214321