League Table and Fixtures – 2022/23a Season

Week one 27th/29th Sep
NS Academy 2 v 2 Pioneers White
Willows A 3 v 1 Pioneers Pink
Willows C 0 v 4 Glenalbyn B
Roadstone A 4 v 0 Pioneers Black
Roadstone B 0 v 4 Roadstone E
Pioneers Blue 1 v 3 Roadstone D
Glenalbyn A 2 v 2 Willows B
Roadstone C 2 v 2 Pool Knight Shack
Week two 04th/06th Oct
Pioneers Pink 0 v 4 NS Academy
Glenalbyn B 1 v 3 Pioneers White
Pioneers Black 2 v 2 Willows A
Roadstone E 2 v 2 Willows C
Roadstone D 1 v 3 Roadstone A
Willows B 4 v 0 Roadstone B
Pool Knight Shack 0 v 4 Pioneers Blue
Roadstone C 2 v 2 Glenalbyn A
Week three 11th/13th Oct
NS Academy 3 v 1 Glenalbyn B
Pioneers Pink 2 v 2 Pioneers Black
Pioneers White 3 v 1 Roadstone E
Willows A 2 v 2 Roadstone D
Willows C 1 v 3 Willows B
Roadstone A 2 v 2 Pool Knight Shack
Roadstone B 2 v 2 Roadstone C
Pioneers Blue 4 v 0 Glenalbyn A
Week four 18th/20th Oct
Pioneers Black 2 v 2 NS Academy
Roadstone E 3 v 1 Glenalbyn B
Roadstone D 4 v 0 Pioneers Pink
Willows B 4 v 0 Pioneers White
Pool Knight Shack 4 v 0 Willows A
Roadstone C 2 v 2 Willows C
Glenalbyn A 1 v 3 Roadstone A
Pioneers Blue 1 v 3 Roadstone B
Week five 25th/27th Oct
NS Academy 2 v 2 Roadstone E
Pioneers Black 0 v 4 Roadstone D
Glenalbyn B 3 v 1 Willows B
Pioneers Pink 2 v 2 Pool Knight Shack
Pioneers White 1 v 3 Roadstone C
Willows A 3 v 1 Glenalbyn A
Willows C 1 v 3 Pioneers Blue
Roadstone A 2 v 2 Roadstone B
Week six 01st/03rd Nov
Roadstone D 4 v 0 NS Academy
Willows B 3 v 1 Roadstone E
Pool Knight Shack 2 v 2 Pioneers Black
Glenalbyn B 2 v 2 Roadstone C
Glenalbyn A 3 v 1 Pioneers Pink
Pioneers White 1 v 3 Pioneers Blue
Roadstone B 2 v 2 Willows A
Roadstone A 4 v 0 Willows C
Week seven 08th/10th Nov
NS Academy 1 v 3 Willows B
Roadstone D 2 v 2 Pool Knight Shack
Roadstone E 2 v 2 Roadstone C
Pioneers Black 3 v 1 Glenalbyn A
Glenalbyn B 1 v 3 Pioneers Blue
Pioneers Pink 2 v 2 Roadstone B
Pioneers White 3 v 1 Roadstone A
Willows A 4 v 0 Willows C
Week eight 15th/17th Nov
Pool Knight Shack 2 v 2 NS Academy
Roadstone C 3 v 1 Willows B
Glenalbn A 2 v 2 Roadstone D
Pioneers Blue 0 v 4 Roadstone E
Roadstone B 3 v 1 Pioneers Black
Roastone A 3 v 1 Glenalbyn B
Willows C 3 v 1 Pioneers Pink
Willows A 2 v 2 Pioneers White
Week nine 22nd/24th Nov
NS Academy 2 v 2 Roadstone C
Pool Knight Shack 3 v 1 Glenalbyn A
Willows B 2 v 2 Pioneers Blue
Roadstone D 2 v 2 Roadstone B
Roadstone E 2 v 2 Roadstone A
Pioneers Black 2 v 2 Willows C
Glenalbyn B 3 v 1 Willows A
Pioneers Pink 0 v 4 Pioneers White
Week ten 29th Nov/01st Dec
Glenalbyn A 2 v 2 NS Academy
Pioneers Blue 2 v 2 Roadstone C
Roadstone B 2 v 2 Pool Knight Shack
Willows B 4 v 0 Roadstone A
Willows C 0 v 4 Roadstone D
Roadstone E 1 v 3 Willows A
Pioneers White 4 v 0 Pioneers Black
Pioneers Pink 0 v 4 Glenalbyn B
Week eleven 06th/08th Dec
NS Academy - v - Pioneers Blue
Glenalbyn A - v - Roadstone B
Roadstone C - v - Roadstone A
Pool Knight Shack - v - Willows C
Willows B - v - Willows A
Roadstone D - v - Pioneers White
Roadstone E - v - Pioneers Pink
Pioneers Black - v - Glenalbyn B
Week twelve 13th/15th Dec
Roadstone B - v - NS Academy
Roadstone A - v - Pioneers Blue
Willows C - v - Glenalbyn A
Willows A - v - Roadstone C
Pioneers White - v - Pool Knight Shack
Pioneers Pink - v - Willows B
Glenalbyn B - v - Roadstone D
Pioneers Black - v - Roadstone E
Week thirteen 10th/12th Jan
NS Academy - v - Roadstone A
Roadstone B - v - Willows C
Pioneers Blue - v - Willows A
Glenalbyn A - v - Pioneers White
Roadstone C - v - Pioneers Pink
Pool Knight Shack - v - Glenalbyn B
Willows B - v - Pioneers Black
Roadstone D - v - Roadstone E
Week fourteen 17th/19th Jan
Willows C - v - NS Academy
Willows A - v - Roadstone A
Pioneers White - v - Roadstone B
Pioneers Blue - v - Pioneers Pink
Glenalbyn B - v - Glenalbyn A
Roadstone C - v - Pioneers Black
Roadstone E - v - Pool Knight Shack
Roadstone D - v - Willows B
Week fifteen 31st Jan/02nd Feb
NS Academy - v - Willows A
Willows C - v - Pioneers White
Roadstone A - v - Pioneers Pink
Roadstone B - v - Glenalbyn B
Pioneers Blue - v - Pioneers Black
Glenalbyn A - v - Roadstone E
Roadstone C - v - Roadstone D
Pool Knight Shack - v - Willows B

League Table and Fixtures – 2022/23a Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Roadstone D10514281228
2Willows B10622271327
3Roadstone A10523241624
4Pioneers Blue10532231723
4Pioneers White10532231723
6Roadstone C10208221822
6Roadstone E10334221822
6Willows A10424221822
9Glenalbyn B10451311921
10Pool Knight Shack10217211921
11NS Academy10226202020
12Roadstone B10226182218
13Glenalbyn A10154152515
14Pioneers Black10145142614
15Willows C 10163112911
16Pioneers Pink100739319