Division 1 – 2019/20 Season

Week one 24th/26th Sept
Pioneers 2 v 2 Willows A
Roadstone A 4 v 0 Darcy McGees A
Darcy Mc Gees B 3 v 1 Darcy McGees C
Transport Club 4 v 0 Roadstone B

Week two 01st/03rd Oct
Darcy McGees A 2 v 2 Pioneers
Darcy McGees C 3 v 1 Roadstone A
Roadstone B 1 v 3 Darcy Mc Gees B
Willows A 3 v 1 Transport Club

Week three 08th/10th Oct
Pioneers 2 v 2 Darcy McGees C
Roadstone A 4 v 0 Roadstone B
Darcy Mc Gees B 3 v 1 Transport Club
Darcy McGees A 1 v 3 Willows A

Week four 15th/17th Oct
Roadstone B 2 v 2 Pioneers
Transport Club 1 v 3 Roadstone A
Willows A 3 v 1 Darcy Mc Gees B
Darcy Mc Gees C 0 v 4 Darcy McGees A

Week five 22nd/24th Oct
Pioneers 4 v 0 Transport Club
Roadstone A 3 v 1 Darcy McGees B
Darcy Mc Gees A 3 v 1 Roadstone B
Darcy Mc Gees C 4 v 0 Willows A

Week six 29th/31st Sept
Darcy Mc Gees B 2 v 2 Pioneers
Willows A 2 v 2 Roadstone A
Transport Club 1 v 3 Darcy Mc Gees A
Roadstone B 1 v 3 Darcy Mc Gees C

Week seven 05th/07th Nov
Pioneers 4 v 0 Roadstone A
Darcy McGees A 3 v 1 Darcy McGees B
Darcy Mc Gees C 2 v 2 Transport Club
Roadstone B 1 v 3 Willows A

Week eight 12th/14th Nov
Willows A 2 v 2 Pioneers
Darcy McGees A 3 v 1 Roadstone A
Darcy McGees C 2 v 2 Darcy Mc Gees B
*Roadstone B 1 v 1 Transport Club*

Week nine 19th/21st Nov
Pioneers 2 v 2 Darcy McGees A
Roadstone A 1 v 3 Darcy McGees C
Darcy Mc Gees B 4 v 0 Roadstone B
Transport Club 0 v 4 Willows A

Week ten 26th/28th Nov
Darcy McGees C 2 v 2 Pioneers
Roadstone B 2 v 2 Roadstone A
Transport Club 1 v 3 Darcy Mc Gees B
Willows A 3 v 1 Darcy McGees A

Week eleven 03rd/05th Dec
Pioneers 4 v 0 Roadstone B
Roadstone A 4 v 0 Transport Club
*Darcy Mc Gees B 2 v 1 Willows A*
Darcy McGees A 3 v 1 Darcy Mc Gees C

Week twelve 10th/12th Dec
*Transport Club 0 v 2 Pioneers*
Darcy McGees B 4 v 0 Roadstone A
Roadstone B 0 v 4 Darcy Mc Gees A
Willows A 3 v 1 Darcy Mc Gees C

Week thirteen 17th/19th Dec
*Pioneers 1 v 1 Darcy Mc Gees B*
Roadstone A 3 v 1 Willows A
Darcy Mc Gees A 4 v 0 Transport Club
*Darcy Mc Gees C P v P Roadstone B*

Week fourteen 07th/09th Jan
Roadstone A 2 v 2 Pioneers
Darcy McGees B 2 v 2 Darcy McGees A
Transport Club 2 v 2 Darcy Mc Gees C
Willows A 4 v 0 Roadstone B

Week fifteen 14th/16th Jan
Pioneers 3 v 1 Willows A
Roadstone A 1 v 3 Darcy McGees A
Darcy Mc Gees B 3 v 1 Darcy McGees C
Transport Club 2 v 2 Roadstone B

Week sixteen 28th/30th Jan
Darcy McGees A - v - Pioneers
Darcy McGees C - v - Roadstone A
Roadstone B - v - Darcy Mc Gees B
Willows A - v - Transport Club

Week seventeen 04th/06th Feb
Pioneers - v - Darcy McGees C
Roadstone A - v - Roadstone B
Darcy Mc Gees B - v - Transport Club
Darcy McGees A - v - Willows A

Week eighteen 11th/13th Feb
Roadstone B - v - Pioneers
Transport Club - v - Roadstone A
Willows A - v - Darcy Mc Gees B
Darcy Mc Gees C - v - Darcy McGees A

Week nineteen 18th/20th Feb
Pioneers - v - Transport Club
Roadstone A - v - Darcy McGees B
Darcy Mc Gees A - v - Roadstone B
Darcy Mc Gees C - v - Willows A

Week twenty 25th/27th Feb
Darcy Mc Gees B - v - Pioneers
Willows A - v - Roadstone A
Transport Club - v - Darcy Mc Gees A
Roadstone B - v - Darcy Mc Gees C

Week twenty one 03rd/05th Mar
Pioneers - v - Roadstone A
Darcy McGees A - v - Darcy McGees B
Darcy Mc Gees C - v - Transport Club
Roadstone B - v - Willows A

Week twenty two 10th/12th Mar
Willows A - v - Pioneers
Darcy McGees A - v - Roadstone A
Darcy McGees C - v - Darcy Mc Gees B
Roadstone B - v - Transport Club

Week twenty three 17th/19th Mar
Pioneers - v - Darcy McGees A
Roadstone A - v - Darcy McGees C
Darcy Mc Gees B - v - Roadstone B
Transport Club - v - Willows A

Week twenty four 24th/26th Mar
Darcy McGees C - v - Pioneers
Roadstone B - v - Roadstone A
Transport Club - v - Darcy Mc Gees B
Willows A - v - Darcy McGees A

Week twenty five 31st Mar/02nd Apr
Pioneers - v - Roadstone B
Roadstone A - v - Transport Club
Darcy Mc Gees B - v - Willows A
Darcy McGees A - v - Darcy Mc Gees C

Week twenty six 07th/09th Apr
Transport Club - v - Pioneers
Darcy McGees B - v - Roadstone A
Roadstone B - v - Darcy Mc Gees A
Willows A - v - Darcy Mc Gees C

Week twenty seven 14th/16th Apr
Pioneers - v - Darcy Mc Gees B
Roadstone A - v - Willows A
Darcy Mc Gees A - v - Transport Club
Darcy Mc Gees C - v - Roadstone B

Week twenty eight 21st/23rd Apr
Roadstone A - v - Pioneers
Darcy McGees B - v - Darcy McGees A
Transport Club - v - Darcy Mc Gees C
Willows A - v - Roadstone B

Division 1 – 2019/20 Season

PosTeamPWLDFAPTS
1Darcy McGees A15933382238
2Willows A14833342234
3Pioneers13409331933
4Darcy McGees B13733322032
5Roadstone A15663312931
6Darcy McGees C14455272927
7Transport Club13193153715
8Roadstone B130103104210